Cables

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP Plenum - LC/LC - OM2 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable

50FIBPLCLC2
6.56 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 2 x LC Male Network - Second End: 2 x LC Male Network - Patch Cable - 50/125 µm - Orange - 1 Pack
$23.94

3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP Plenum - LC/ST - OM2 - LC to ST Fiber Patch Cable

50FIBPLCST3
9.84 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 2 x LC Male Network - Second End: 2 x ST Male Network - Patch Cable - Orange - 1 Pack
$22.59

5m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP Plenum - LC/ST - OM2 - LC to ST Fiber Patch Cable

50FIBPLCST5
16.40 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 2 x LC Male Network - Second End: 2 x ST Male Network - Patch Cable - 50/125 µm - Orange - 1 Pack
$25.85

6 feet long 10 pins (lightning) iPad charging cable

6FT10PIPDC
Lightning for iPad - 6 ft - Lightning Proprietary Connector
$27.59

Acer USB/VGA Video Cable

NPCAB1A011
USB/VGA Video Cable for Notebook - Type C Male USB - HD-15 Female VGA - 1 Pack
$36.58